Bets and tips for the game Dnepr Mogilev — Slavia Mozyr 16 July 2022

16 July 2022, 18:00 (BST)
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia Mozyr

Betting bonuses for meeting Dnepr Mogilev - Slavia Mozyr

Team lineups

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

Dnepr Mogilev

Evgeniy Molchan
coach
Player Matches Goals
In squad
Vladimir Zhurov
gk. 9 -20
Vladimir Pyatigorets
gk. 2 -3
Pavel Markov
df. 11 1
Aleksey Dunaev
df. 10 0
Dmytro Tereshchenko
df. 10 0
Alexey Firsov
df. 7 0
Fedor Yurkevich
df. 4 0
Artem Fedyanin
mf. 11 2
Pavel Bordukov
mf. 11 0
Pavel Tseslyukevich
mf. 11 0
Anton Klochkov
mf. 10 0
Aliaksandr Nemirko
mf. 9 0
Gleb Zheleznikov
mf. 8 0
Vladislav Puninskiy
mf. 6 0
Anton Lukashov
mf. 5 0
Mark Mokin
mf. 4 0
Nikita Krasnov
mf. 4 0
Roman Kuleshov
mf. 2 0
Gleb Vershinin
mf. 1 0
Kirill Gusev
fw. 10 3
Krasimir Kapov
fw. 10 0
Roman Volkov
fw. 10 1
Egor Malatkov
fw. 4 0
Slavia Mozyr

Mikhail Martinovich
coach
Player Matches Goals
In squad
Danila Sokol
gk. 10 -15
Evgeni Ivanenko
gk. 1 -2
Nikolai Romanyuk
gk. 0 0
Georgi Bugulov
df. 10 1
Igor Tymonyuk
df. 10 0
Semen Shestilovski
df. 10 1
Ilya Rutskiy
df. 9 0
Dmitriy Ignatenko
df. 3 1
Andrey Chukhley
df. 2 0
Cristian Dros
mf. 11 1
Evgeni Barsukov
mf. 11 2
Valeri Potorocha
mf. 11 1
Юрий Ловец
mf. 11 2
Andrey Alshanik
mf. 10 1
Vladimir Yesin
mf. 8 0
Vladislav Poloz
mf. 4 0
Gbenga Opamoye
mf. 2 0
Andrey Kobets
fw. 11 3
Gleb Zherdev
fw. 11 4
Owona Essogo
fw. 11 1
Artem Petrenko
fw. 5 0

Current Form

Dnepr Mogilev
18.06.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman
L
27.05.22
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
L
22.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
W
15.05.22
Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev
D
07.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
02.05.22
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
L
23.04.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
L
17.04.22
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
L
10.04.22
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
L
03.04.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dnepr Mogilev
L
20.03.22
Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr Mogilev
D
Slavia Mozyr
19.06.22
Slavia Mozyr
FC Minsk
W
29.05.22
Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr
L
22.05.22
Slavia Mozyr
Neman
D
15.05.22
Isloch
Slavia Mozyr
W
07.05.22
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Brest
W
30.04.22
Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
L
23.04.22
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo-BelAZ
D
17.04.22
Vitebsk
Slavia Mozyr
W
09.04.22
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk
L
03.04.22
Gomel
Slavia Mozyr
W
20.03.22
Slavia Mozyr
BATE
L

Tables

League standings

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
Energetik-BGU
11 8 1 2 24:8 25
BATE
10 7 2 1 19:5 23
Dinamo Minsk
11 6 4 1 16:10 22
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11 6 3 2 14:6 21
5
FC Minsk
11 6 1 4 16:14 19
6
Isloch
11 5 3 3 17:14 18
7
Neman
11 4 5 2 17:14 17
8
Slavia Mozyr
11 5 2 4 18:17 17
9
Slutsk
10 3 6 1 14:12 15
10
Gomel
10 4 2 4 13:13 14
11
Belshina
11 2 5 4 12:16 11
12
Torpedo-BelAZ
10 3 2 5 10:15 11
13
Vitebsk
11 1 4 6 9:18 7
14
Dnepr
11 1 2 8 9:23 5
15
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
11 0 4 7 5:16 4
16
Dinamo Brest
11 0 4 7 7:19 4
Last five matches

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 4 0 1 6:2 12
2
Energetik-BGU
5 4 0 1 10:1 12
3
Dinamo Minsk
5 3 1 1 8:6 10
4
Slavia Mozyr
5 3 1 1 10:9 10
5
Isloch
5 3 0 2 8:7 9
6
FC Minsk
5 3 0 2 8:8 9
7
Slutsk
5 2 3 0 8:5 9
8
Neman
5 2 2 1 10:7 8
9
BATE
5 2 2 1 7:4 8
10
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 1 2 6:7 7
11
Gomel
5 1 2 2 4:5 5
12
Belshina
5 1 2 2 5:7 5
13
Dnepr
5 1 1 3 7:9 4
14
Vitebsk
5 0 1 4 3:8 1
15
Dinamo Brest
5 0 1 4 2:10 1
16
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5 0 0 5 2:11 0
Home

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
FC Minsk
6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2
Energetik-BGU
7 4 1 2 15:6 13
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 4 0 1 8:1 12
4
Neman
6 3 2 1 10:8 11
5
Slavia Mozyr
6 2 2 2 11:11 8
6
Isloch
6 2 2 2 8:8 8
7
Dinamo Minsk
5 1 4 0 6:5 7
8
BATE
3 2 0 1 4:3 6
9
Slutsk
5 1 3 1 7:8 6
10
Gomel
4 2 0 2 4:4 6
11
Vitebsk
5 1 2 2 4:7 5
12
Belshina
7 1 2 4 6:12 5
13
Torpedo-BelAZ
4 1 1 2 5:7 4
14
Dinamo Brest
6 0 4 2 5:9 4
15
Dnepr
5 1 0 4 3:9 3
16
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6 0 2 4 4:10 2
Away

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
BATE
7 5 2 0 15:2 17
2
Dinamo Minsk
6 5 0 1 10:5 15
3
Energetik-BGU
4 4 0 0 9:2 12
4
Isloch
5 3 1 1 9:6 10
5
Slutsk
5 2 3 0 7:4 9
6
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
6 2 3 1 6:5 9
7
Slavia Mozyr
5 3 0 2 7:6 9
8
Gomel
6 2 2 2 9:9 8
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
6 2 1 3 5:8 7
10
Belshina
4 1 3 0 6:4 6
11
Neman
5 1 3 1 7:6 6
12
FC Minsk
5 1 1 3 7:11 4
13
Vitebsk
6 0 2 4 5:11 2
14
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5 0 2 3 1:6 2
15
Dnepr
6 0 2 4 6:14 2
16
Dinamo Brest
5 0 0 5 2:10 0
Comments