Bets and tips for the game Energetik-BGU — Torpedo-BelAZ 13 Aug 2022

13 Aug 2022, 14:00 (BST)
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ

Betting bonuses for meeting Energetik-BGU - Torpedo-BelAZ

Team lineups

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

Energetik-BGU

Pavel Rodnenok
coach
Player Matches Goals
In squad
Artem Makavchik
gk. 10 -8
Stanislav Kleshchuk
gk. 1 0
Artur Lesko
gk. 0 0
Vladislav Rusanov
gk. 0 0
Abdulkodir Husanov
df. 11 2
Aleksey Lavrik
df. 11 0
Yaroslav Makushinskiy
df. 11 0
Pavel Pashevich
df. 10 0
Ilya Lukashevich
df. 6 0
Aleksandr Svirepa
mf. 11 5
Andrey Rylach
mf. 11 1
Daniil Silinskiy
mf. 11 0
Shokhrukh Abdurakhmonov
mf. 11 1
Maksim Samotoi
mf. 8 0
Maksim Omelyanchuk
mf. 4 0
Konstantin Malitskiy
mf. 3 0
Abbosbek Jumakulov
mf. 1 0
Albert Mikhailov
mf. 1 0
Bobur Abdukhalikov
fw. 11 12
Ilya Grishchenko
fw. 11 1
Roman Paparyga
fw. 11 2
Maksim Kunski
fw. 6 0
Miroslav Khlebosolov
fw. 5 0
Torpedo-BelAZ

Dmitri Molosh
coach
Player Matches Goals
In squad
Dmitriy Dudar
gk. 6 -6
Vladimir Bushma
gk. 4 -9
Arseny Zabrodsky
gk. 0 0
Aleksey Zaleskiy
df. 8 1
Vitaly Ustinov
df. 8 0
Aleksey Ivanov
df. 7 0
Dmitriy Yashin
df. 6 0
Igor Byrko
df. 6 0
Alexander Chizh
df. 5 1
Grigoriy Martyanov
df. 4 0
Evgeni Berezkin
mf. 10 1
Vadim Pobudey
mf. 10 2
Maksim Myakish
mf. 9 0
Lipe Veloso
mf. 8 0
Anton Kovalev
mf. 7 0
Aleksey Antilevski
mf. 6 0
Kirill Premudrov
mf. 6 1
Anatoli Makarov
mf. 5 0
Andrei Khachaturyan
mf. 5 0
Evgeni Shevchenko
fw. 10 1
Valeriy Gorbachik
fw. 10 2
Kirill Kirilenko
fw. 8 0

H2H

Belarusian Premier League 2022
03.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belarusian Premier League 2021
17.09.21
Torpedo-BelAZ
Energetik-BGU
09.05.21
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belarusian Premier League 2020
26.07.20
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
11.04.20
Torpedo-BelAZ
Energetik-BGU
Belarusian Premier League 2019
10.11.19
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
2
:
1
28.06.19
Torpedo-BelAZ
Energetik-BGU
3
:
3

Current Form

Energetik-BGU
17.06.22
Belshina Bobruisk
Energetik-BGU
W
29.05.22
Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr
W
20.05.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Energetik-BGU
W
14.05.22
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
W
08.05.22
Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
02.05.22
Neman
Energetik-BGU
W
23.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
L
17.04.22
Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU
W
09.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Slutsk
D
03.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
19.03.22
Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk
W
Torpedo-BelAZ
17.06.22
Vitebsk
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
28.05.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
L
13.05.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE
D
07.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
30.04.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belshina Bobruisk
L
23.04.22
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo-BelAZ
D
16.04.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
09.04.22
FC Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
03.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
19.03.22
Neman
Torpedo-BelAZ
L

Tables

League standings

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
Energetik-BGU
11 8 1 2 24:8 25
BATE
10 7 2 1 19:5 23
Dinamo Minsk
11 6 4 1 16:10 22
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11 6 3 2 14:6 21
5
FC Minsk
11 6 1 4 16:14 19
6
Isloch
11 5 3 3 17:14 18
7
Neman
11 4 5 2 17:14 17
8
Slavia Mozyr
11 5 2 4 18:17 17
9
Slutsk
10 3 6 1 14:12 15
10
Gomel
10 4 2 4 13:13 14
11
Belshina
11 2 5 4 12:16 11
12
Torpedo-BelAZ
10 3 2 5 10:15 11
13
Vitebsk
11 1 4 6 9:18 7
14
Dnepr
11 1 2 8 9:23 5
15
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
11 0 4 7 5:16 4
16
Dinamo Brest
11 0 4 7 7:19 4
Last five matches

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 4 0 1 6:2 12
2
Energetik-BGU
5 4 0 1 10:1 12
3
Dinamo Minsk
5 3 1 1 8:6 10
4
Slavia Mozyr
5 3 1 1 10:9 10
5
Isloch
5 3 0 2 8:7 9
6
FC Minsk
5 3 0 2 8:8 9
7
Slutsk
5 2 3 0 8:5 9
8
Neman
5 2 2 1 10:7 8
9
BATE
5 2 2 1 7:4 8
10
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 1 2 6:7 7
11
Gomel
5 1 2 2 4:5 5
12
Belshina
5 1 2 2 5:7 5
13
Dnepr
5 1 1 3 7:9 4
14
Vitebsk
5 0 1 4 3:8 1
15
Dinamo Brest
5 0 1 4 2:10 1
16
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5 0 0 5 2:11 0
Home

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
FC Minsk
6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2
Energetik-BGU
7 4 1 2 15:6 13
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 4 0 1 8:1 12
4
Neman
6 3 2 1 10:8 11
5
Slavia Mozyr
6 2 2 2 11:11 8
6
Isloch
6 2 2 2 8:8 8
7
Dinamo Minsk
5 1 4 0 6:5 7
8
BATE
3 2 0 1 4:3 6
9
Slutsk
5 1 3 1 7:8 6
10
Gomel
4 2 0 2 4:4 6
11
Vitebsk
5 1 2 2 4:7 5
12
Belshina
7 1 2 4 6:12 5
13
Torpedo-BelAZ
4 1 1 2 5:7 4
14
Dinamo Brest
6 0 4 2 5:9 4
15
Dnepr
5 1 0 4 3:9 3
16
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6 0 2 4 4:10 2
Away

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
BATE
7 5 2 0 15:2 17
2
Dinamo Minsk
6 5 0 1 10:5 15
3
Energetik-BGU
4 4 0 0 9:2 12
4
Isloch
5 3 1 1 9:6 10
5
Slutsk
5 2 3 0 7:4 9
6
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
6 2 3 1 6:5 9
7
Slavia Mozyr
5 3 0 2 7:6 9
8
Gomel
6 2 2 2 9:9 8
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
6 2 1 3 5:8 7
10
Belshina
4 1 3 0 6:4 6
11
Neman
5 1 3 1 7:6 6
12
FC Minsk
5 1 1 3 7:11 4
13
Vitebsk
6 0 2 4 5:11 2
14
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5 0 2 3 1:6 2
15
Dnepr
6 0 2 4 6:14 2
16
Dinamo Brest
5 0 0 5 2:10 0
Comments